VALIANT BLUE 6 vct |
HISTORIAL :
25 carreras, 11 victorias, 3 colocaciones 102 300 €
Urquijo (B), Nouvel An (C), Partipral (C), Teledonosti (C), Exmo.Ay Dos H (C), Chamartin (C), Habitancum (C), San Isidro (C), Soudzou (C), Touragua (H1p), Cruzcampo
3º G P de Andalucia (C)
Fair Darling[1] | Paradise Bird[2] | Peace Carrier[3] | Cover Girl[4] | Shermeen[5] | Sudirman[6] | ||
fam.16-f | Mister Mannan[7] | ||||||
Amandhla[8] | |||||||
Sandhurst | Star Profile[10] | Without a Trace[11] | |||||
Goddess [9] | Patience Alexander[12] | ||||||
First of Many[13] | Many Colours[14] | ||||||
Lady Alexander | Dandy Man[16] | ||||||
[15] | Anthem Alexander[17] | ||||||
Alexander Queen[18] | Alkasser[19] | ||||||
Lady Shanghai[20] | Hamza[21] | ||||||
Fahrenheit[22] | Farhana[23] | ||||||
Saving Mercy[24] | Arjuzah[25] | Malhub[26] | |||||
Thawrah[27] | Ambiance[28] | ||||||
Heeraat[29] | |||||||
Dhaamer[30] | |||||||
Nebraas[31] | Seeharn[32] | ||||||
Yellow Rosebud[33] | |||||||
Missing You[34] | Miss Mercy[35] | Royal Pardon[36] | March[37] | ||||
Shrink[38] | Spinatrix[39] | ||||||
Ormsby[40] | |||||||
Fair Song[41] | Alexander | Tiltili[43] | Valiant Blue[44] | ||||
Confranc[42] | Capable Guest[45] | ||||||
Be But[46] | |||||||
Affaire d' | Mourjane[48] | ||||||
Amour[47] | Aunti Katie[49] | Dancing Lord[50] | |||||
Anka | Anka Britannia[52] | Britannic[53] | |||||
Germania [51] | Bremen[54] | ||||||
Deputy Commander[55] | |||||||
Helene Teasure[56] | |||||||
[1] y.65 Darling Boy y Fair Astronomer | |||||||
[2] y.78 Sallust | |||||||
[3] y.89 Doulab | |||||||
[4] y.96 Common Grounds - Morten Og Torvald Klaveness Minnelop (L) | |||||||
[5] y.03 Desert Style - Burbank H, 3ª Cornwallis S (G3), Senorita S (G3), Swingtime S | |||||||
[6] c.11 Henrythenavigator - Phoenix St (G1), Railway St (G2), 2º National St (G1) | |||||||
[7] c.07 Desert Style - Roseberg ST, 2º Molecomb St (G3) | |||||||
[8] c.88 Red Sunset - Premio Signorino (L), 2ª Premio Cascine (L) campeona de 3 años en Austria | |||||||
[9] y.86 Sandhurst Prince - 4 vct. Topaz Sprint St (L), 2ª Ballyogan St (G3) | |||||||
[10] y.94 Sadler's Wells - 1 vct. 5º Phoenix St (G1) y Moyglare Stud S (G1) | |||||||
[11] y.02 Darshaan - 2ª Lillie Langtry Fillies' St (G3), 3ª Minerve Shadwell (G3), Chaudenay Casino Berriere de Menton (G2) | |||||||
[12] y.12 Kodiac - Marygate St (L), 3º Albany St (G3) | |||||||
[13] y.99 Darshaan | |||||||
[14] y.04 Green Desert - Design St (L), 2ª Fillies S (G3) y Cape Verdi S | |||||||
[15] y.95 Night Shift - 3 vct. Anglesey St (G3), Molecomb St (G3), 2ª W.Ireland Greenlands St (G3) | |||||||
[16] c.03 Mozart - Tipperary St (L), Palace House St (G3), Faught Memorial (L), Woodlands St (L), 2º Woodlands S (L), Naas | |||||||
Sprint St (L), King's Stand St (G2),Nolan & Brophy A. Flying Five (G3), 3º World Trophy (G3), Nunthorpe S | |||||||
(G1), King George St (G3) | |||||||
[17] y.12 Starspangledbanner -Queen Mary S (G2), 2º Cheveley Park St (G1), 3º Lowther St (G2) | |||||||
[18] y.02 King's Best | |||||||
[19] c.11 Shamardal - Tetrarch St (L) | |||||||
[20] y.04 Alhaarth | |||||||
[21] c.09 Amadeus Wolf - Abernant St(G3),2º Hackwood S (G3), Phoenix Sprint S (G3), Fliyng Five St (G3), 3º Prix de l'Abbaye | |||||||
de Longchamp (G1), Phoenix Sprint St (G3) | |||||||
[22] y.79 Mount Hagen | |||||||
[23] y.93 Fayruz - Sandy Lane Rated St (L),Prix Servanne (L), 2ª Duke of York St (G3) | |||||||
[24] y.80 Lord Gayle | |||||||
[25] y.90 Ahonoora - 2 vct. Sceptre St (L), 3ª Challenge St (G2) | |||||||
[26] c.98 Kingmambo - Golden Jubilee St (G1), 2º Nunthorpe St (G1), Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (G1) semental | |||||||
[27] y.03 Green Desert | |||||||
[28] c.11 Camacho - Coral Dragon St (L), 3º Molecomb St (G3) | |||||||
[29] c.09 Dark Angel - Hackwood S (G3), 2º Hackwood S (G3), City Walls St (L) | |||||||
[30] c.07 Dubai Destination - Sunset H (USA-G3), 2º Del Mar H (USA-G2), Sunset H (USA-G3), 3º Tokyo City Cup S (USA-G3) | |||||||
[31] y.00 Green Desert | |||||||
[32] y.08 Pivotal - Balanchine St (L),3ª Ahasi St (G3) | |||||||
[33] y.09 Jeremy -1ª 1000 G Trial (G3), Corrib Fillies S (L), 2ª Debutante S (G2),Park Express S (G3), Fairy Bridge S (G3), Corrib | |||||||
Fillies S (L), 3º Ballycorus S (G3) | |||||||
[34] y.87 Ahonoora | |||||||
[35] y.92 Law Society | |||||||
[36] y.02 Royal Applause | |||||||
[37] y.10 Dutch Art - 2º Scurry St (L), 3º Summer St (G3) | |||||||
[38] y.01 Mind Games | |||||||
[39] y.08 Diktat - 2º Kilvington St (L), Flying Fillies St (L), 3º Wentworth St (L)x2 | |||||||
[40] c.89 Ela-Mana-Mou - 3 vct. Hotel Conrad Silver Race (L) | |||||||
[41] y.87 Pitskelly | |||||||
[42] y.96 Magical Wonder | |||||||
[43] y.03 Spectrum | |||||||
[44] c.09 Moss Vale - 11 vct- Premio Urquijo,Chamartin,Habitancum,San Isidro | |||||||
[45] c.02 Cape Cross - 5 Vct. 2º Easter S (G3), 3º Coventry S (G2), Stardom S (L) y 143.286 Libras | |||||||
[46] c.75 Sovereign Path - 3 vct. 3ª Criterium de Roma (G3) | |||||||
[47] y.74 Tudor Music | |||||||
[48] c.80 Pitskelly - Arlington H (G1), Prix de la Cote Normande (G2), Prix Eugene Adams (G2), Kelso H (G3), Fair Grounds | |||||||
Classic (G3), 2ª Prix Dollar (G2), 3º Breeder's Cup Turf (G1), 4ª United Nations H (G1) | |||||||
[49] y.81 Junius | |||||||
[50] c.89 Pennine Walk - Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy (L) 2 veces (India) | |||||||
[51] y.82 Malinowsky - Sword Dancer St (G1), Black Helen H (G2), Columbiana H (G3), Suwannee River H (G3), New Jersey | |||||||
Turf Classic (G3), 2º Orchid H (G2) | |||||||
[52] y.96 Irish River - Sword Dancer St(G1) | |||||||
[53] c.03 Rainbow Quest - 3º Prix du Lys (G3) y Prix de l'Avre (L) | |||||||
[54] c.03 Sadler's Wells - 6 vct. 3º Prix Noailles (G2) | |||||||
[55] c.94 Deputy Minister - Super Derby (G1), Travers S (G1), Affirmed H (G3), 2º Breeder's Cup Classic (G1) | |||||||
[56] c.92 Chiefs Crown - 6 vct. En Hong Kong y 2.434.432 HK$ | |||||||
turfstats |